Zirani, Savar, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Event Photo

ক্রীড়া প্রতিভা অন্বেষন ও নিবিড় প্রশিক্ষণ কার্যক্রম -২০২৪

Application Fee : 50 TK

Admission Year: 2024

Event start date: 23, 02, 2024 Event end date: 05, 05, 2024

Circular Document

Image placeholder

Event Games

  1. Wushu (উশু)
  2. Taekwondo (তায়কোয়ানডো)
  3. Volleyball (ভলিবল)
  4. Squash (স্কোয়াশ)
  5. Weightlifting (ভারোত্তোলন )
  6. Badminton (ব্যাডমিন্টন)
  7. Karate (কারাতে)
  8. Kabaddi (কাবাডি)
  9. Archery (আর্চারি)
  10. Athletics (এ্যাথলেটিক্স)
  11. Hockey (হকি)
  12. Table Tennis (টেবিল টেনিস)
  13. Judo (জুডো)
  14. Boxing (বক্সিং)
  15. Football (ফুটবল)
  16. Shooting (শ্যূটিং)
  17. Gymnastics (জিমন্যাস্টিকস)
  18. Cricket (ক্রিকেট)
  19. Swimming (সাঁতার ও ডাইভিং)
  20. Tennis (টেনিস)
  21. Basketball (বাস্কেটবল)

Event Organizations

  1. Jashore University Of Science And Technology (BOGURA)
  2. Gono Bishwabidyalay (DINAJPUR)
  3. Freelancer (None)
  4. Upazila (COXSBAZAR)
  5. MD. IMRAN HOSSEN (PABNA)
  6. Freelancer (CHANDPUR)
  7. Sohidul Islam (CHANDPUR)
  8. Atik hasan (BOGURA)
  9. Tasfin Ahmmed (BRAHMANBARIA)
  10. Gopalnagar High School (CUMILLA)
  11. MD. ASIF UDDIN (SIRAJGANJ)
  12. Biddya Monon Chakma (KHAGRACHHARI)
  13. Cricket (JAMALPUR)
  14. Md Mehedi Hasan (JAMALPUR)
  15. Arafat Sany (MYMENSINGH)
  16. Md Mobarak (DINAJPUR)
  17. MD HASEBUR RAHMAN (SATKHIRA)
  18. Bangladesh Kira Shikkha Protishtan (SIRAJGANJ)
  19. Sifat Mahmud Siam (CHATTOGRAM)
  20. Sifat Mahmud Siam (CHATTOGRAM)
  21. Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protishtan (DHAKA)
  22. Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protishtan (DHAKA)
  23. Bksp (DHAKA)
  24. Samir md Shishir (DHAKA)
  25. BKSP (BARISHAL)
  26. Md Shoriful islam suruj (KURIGRAM)
  27. MD. ROBIUL HOSSAIN (CHATTOGRAM)
  28. Mohammed (MOULVIBAZAR)
  29. MD. FEROJ ALI (PABNA)
  30. md srabon arafat sadit (RAJSHAHI)
  31. md srabon arafat sadit (RAJSHAHI)
  32. md srabon arafat sadit (RAJSHAHI)
  33. md srabon arafat sadit (RAJSHAHI)
  34. Md Jubayer Rahman jisan (SIRAJGANJ)
  35. Md Jubayer Rahman jisan (SIRAJGANJ)
  36. Sarder Arik Mahmud (DHAKA)
  37. Rajoli Khal Para High School (PANCHAGARH)
  38. Dilip Sawtal (HABIGANJ)
  39. MD.AL-AMIN Hossain (MYMENSINGH)
  40. SAJU HASDA (DINAJPUR)
  41. SWOPON SOREN (DINAJPUR)
  42. MD: Tanim Hossan (JOYPURHAT)
  43. Limon Kisku (DINAJPUR)
  44. MD. YAKIMUL HASAN IMRAN (GAIBANDHA)
  45. Mazhab Zarif Sowad Mallick (TANGAIL)
  46. Mazhab Zarif Sowad Mallick (DHAKA)
  47. Mazhab Zarif Sowad Mallick (DHAKA)
  48. Md. MIzanur Rahman (THAKURGAON)
  49. বাংলাদেশ শিশু কল্যাণ ফেডারেশন (MYMENSINGH)
  50. Md. Rafi Mia (NETROKONA)
  51. ONUJ RAY (MOULVIBAZAR)
  52. hjkajhd (SYLHET)
  53. Shohan (CHATTOGRAM)
  54. MONGOLDEEP PAL SHUVO (JHENAIDAH)
  55. MD.TASMIN AHMED HIMEL (FENI)
  56. Shifat Sarker (DHAKA)
  57. Mirazul Islam Muttakin (GAIBANDHA)
  58. Md jony ali (KUSHTIA)
  59. Hasan (BARISHAL)
  60. Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protishtan (DHAKA)
  61. ASPE (KISHOREGANJ)
  62. MD.Ahsan Habib (GAIBANDHA)
  63. Marzana Tahrin (SYLHET)
  64. SHIHAB (CUMILLA)
  65. Abid (NARAYANGANJ)
  66. Abid (NARAYANGANJ)
  67. cricket (BARISHAL)
  68. al-safien (NARAYANGANJ)
  69. Cricket (GOPALGANJ)
  70. Cricket (CUMILLA)
  71. Cricket (CUMILLA)
  72. Sazzat hossian omi (NARAYANGANJ)
  73. A K Farhan Ahmed (RAJSHAHI)
  74. Riyad Sarkar (NILPHAMARI)
  75. Friends club (CHATTOGRAM)
  76. MD HAMID ALI (CHAPAINAWABGANJ)
  77. Cricket (MADARIPUR)
  78. Istiaq hossain sayed (COXSBAZAR)
  79. Md. Sifat sk (SIRAJGANJ)
  80. Md. Sifat sk (SIRAJGANJ)
  81. Hasan Ali gov. high school (CHANDPUR)
  82. MD. MOBASHERUL ISLAM (DINAJPUR)
  83. SREE JOY BASFOR (SIRAJGANJ)
  84. MD Parvej Ali (SYLHET)
  85. MD:Robiul islam (KURIGRAM)
  86. Shahid Ahsan Ullah Master Cricket Academy (GAZIPUR)
  87. Md:Alif hosen (PANCHAGARH)
  88. Md.Mehedi Hasan (NARSINGDI)
  89. MST. SHITI AKTER (GAIBANDHA)
  90. MST. SHITI AKTER (GAIBANDHA)
  91. মোঃ হা-মীম শাহরিয়ার নুর (PANCHAGARH)
  92. bksp (GAZIPUR)
  93. BKSP (None)
  94. ROHIT JAMADDAR (MADARIPUR)
  95. Md Sahed Islam (DINAJPUR)
  96. Swcchosaha (RAJBARI)
  97. Brian Toppo (MOULVIBAZAR)
  98. Shafiul Islam (KURIGRAM)
  99. Hussain Mohammad Sunny (SUNAMGANJ)
  100. MD SABBIR HASAN (BOGURA)
  101. Shanto Chandra Barmon (MYMENSINGH)
  102. Nafikul Islam Tonmoy (FARIDPUR)
  103. MD ARIF AMIR ALIF (SUNAMGANJ)
  104. md:samul molla (GOPALGANJ)
  105. হৃদয় মিয়া (MOULVIBAZAR)
  106. Partex Star Group (BOGURA)
  107. Mahmudul Hasan (GAZIPUR)
  108. MD. KAWSAR AHMED (PATUAKHALI)
  109. BABURHAT PROVATI SPORTING CLUB (CHANDPUR)
  110. Shahjalal Karate Training Center (HABIGANJ)
  111. Shahid Chowdhury (RANGPUR)
  112. ABDUL KARIM (BARGUNA)
  113. BKSP (HABIGANJ)
  114. DEBASHISH PAUL (NETROKONA)
  115. MD SHAHIDUR ROHAMAN (MEHERPUR)
  116. মাহমুদুল হাসান মিহাদ মীর (LAKSHMIPUR)
  117. Abdul allom minhaz (FENI)
  118. AL SAAD (JHENAIDAH)
  119. Kazi tasin (CUMILLA)
  120. Akash Das (BAGERHAT)
  121. MD HASSAN SHEIKH (KHULNA)
  122. Mohimagonj High School (GAIBANDHA)
  123. Tamim Gazi (NARAIL)
  124. Naimul Islam Touhid (COXSBAZAR)
  125. NAHEAN HOSSIAN (LAKSHMIPUR)
  126. MAHI BIN ISLAM (NOAKHALI)
  127. ARFAN AHMED (FENI)
  128. Bangladesh krira shikkha protishtan (NOAKHALI)
  129. ASHIN MOY TRIPURA (FENI)
  130. Rafiul Islam Nihal (DHAKA)
  131. Abdul Aziz (NAOGAON)
  132. MD. SHOHAN HAQUE (NATORE)
  133. Adrodip Basak (SIRAJGANJ)
  134. Md Julhas Uddin (MYMENSINGH)
  135. DAMURHUDA GOVT PILOT HIGH SCHOOL (CHUADANGA)
  136. BAKSHIMOIL HIGH SCHOOL (RAJSHAHI)
  137. Md.Imam Hossain (DHAKA)
  138. Renata Limited (DHAKA)
  139. MD. SHIHAB AKONDO (NATORE)
  140. Mohammod kawsar (COXSBAZAR)
  141. Mohammod kawsar (COXSBAZAR)
  142. Mohammod kawsar (COXSBAZAR)
  143. MD. ASADUZZAMAN ASIF (PABNA)
  144. Yeasin (KUSHTIA)
  145. Mohammedan Sports Club (DHAKA)
  146. IAD AL ARABI (NETROKONA)
  147. NAHID PARVEZ LIKHON (BOGURA)
  148. Khaled Shaifolla (GAZIPUR)
  149. Md.sumon mia (GAIBANDHA)
  150. Md.sumon mia (GAIBANDHA)
  151. DABIR UDDIN GOLDER (BHOLA)
  152. Md Tanvir Ahammed Abir (GAZIPUR)
  153. Bishal Chandra Bormon (LALMONIRHAT)
  154. Sarmad Gym (LALMONIRHAT)
  155. Khaja Ahmed (RAJSHAHI)
  156. Mousume (RAJSHAHI)
  157. Barishal Shito Ryu Karate do Academy (BARISHAL)
  158. Bangladesh Army (MADARIPUR)
  159. Bangladesh Army (MADARIPUR)
  160. 5 Bir SPBN (DHAKA)
  161. Rameshawarpur Ideal High School (DINAJPUR)
  162. MD. ABU MASUM (NAOGAON)
  163. Md. Srabon Mia (GAIBANDHA)
  164. Monayem (DHAKA)
  165. ggggggggggg (BRAHMANBARIA)
  166. RIAZ HOSSEN (JHENAIDAH)
  167. RIAZ HOSSEN (JHENAIDAH)
  168. Touch Computers (CHATTOGRAM)
  169. Md.Abdul Momin (SIRAJGANJ)
  170. Cricket (TANGAIL)
  171. Bhuapur Sports Express (TANGAIL)
  172. MEHZABIN SUSMITA ISLAM SHOSHI (KHULNA)
  173. Md Ripon Ahmed (HABIGANJ)
  174. General (CHATTOGRAM)
  175. Mehady (BANDARBAN)
  176. Jisan (BARGUNA)
  177. MD. SADMANUL ISLAM SHUVO (JOYPURHAT)
  178. MD. ABDUR RAHMAN (RANGPUR)
  179. BKSP (TANGAIL)
  180. BKSP, savar dhaka (TANGAIL)
  181. MUTTAKIN (DHAKA)
  182. MD.MURAD HASAN NOYON (SYLHET)
  183. Private Bussiness (SYLHET)
  184. Umar all saad borno (MYMENSINGH)
  185. Md.Asadullah Dinar (CHAPAINAWABGANJ)
  186. MANIK FOOTBALL ACADEMY SHERPUR (SHERPUR)
  187. MANIK FOOTBALL ACADEMY SHERPUR (SHERPUR)
  188. Md Rony (JHENAIDAH)
  189. Monon (NATORE)
  190. Saif islam (GAZIPUR)
  191. Jagannath pur high school (GAZIPUR)
  192. Rahin (COXSBAZAR)
  193. Hamim serkar (CHATTOGRAM)
  194. Md.Abdul Momin (SIRAJGANJ)
  195. Gazipur Govt Mohila College (GAZIPUR)
  196. MD SHUVA SARKER (NARSINGDI)
  197. Toha khan Porosh (GAZIPUR)
  198. MD SHUVA SARKER (NARSINGDI)
  199. Tsr Cricket Academy (BOGURA)
  200. Md sumon mia (GAIBANDHA)
  201. SHAHARIN AKTER SHAFA (DINAJPUR)
  202. SUREN CHAKMA (RANGAMATI)
  203. Md. Tajel Mia (GAZIPUR)
  204. Md Harezul Islam (RAJSHAHI)
  205. Habibur Rahman (SUNAMGANJ)
  206. Md sajjad hosen selim (NILPHAMARI)
  207. MOHAN MIA (KISHOREGANJ)
  208. MD.ASADULLAH DINAR (CHAPAINAWABGANJ)
  209. Football (PANCHAGARH)
  210. MD NURISLAM (DHAKA)
  211. Nawabganj (DINAJPUR)
  212. Bksp (CHATTOGRAM)
  213. Rahat Khan (GAZIPUR)
  214. Rahat Khan (GAZIPUR)
  215. Jobayer Hossain (BHOLA)
  216. HASIBUL HOSSAIN (KISHOREGANJ)
  217. MD. Abu there (BOGURA)
  218. নাঙ্গলকোট ক্রিকেট একাডেমী (CUMILLA)
  219. BKSP (DHAKA)
  220. MD. AL AMIN (NILPHAMARI)
  221. RECHIN BIN AZIZ (None)
  222. Md Arafat Hossain (JOYPURHAT)
  223. Md Arafat Hossain (JOYPURHAT)
  224. Md Tusar Hossain (KUSHTIA)
  225. Shameul Alam (RANGPUR)
  226. MD SIRAZUL ISLAM (LALMONIRHAT)
  227. Cricket (BRAHMANBARIA)
  228. Yousuf Tanvir Tonmoy (DHAKA)
  229. Yousuf Tanvir Tonmoy (DHAKA)
  230. Key Digital IT Institute (DHAKA)
  231. SATHOAI MARMA (KHAGRACHHARI)
  232. Nurmohammod Rimon (NOAKHALI)
  233. MD.Sha Imran Santo (PANCHAGARH)
  234. Shahariar Efty (None)
  235. Nadim Haque (DHAKA)
  236. Md.Nafis Fuad (BOGURA)
  237. Md.Nafis Fuad (BOGURA)
  238. Md.Nafis Fuad Nibir (BOGURA)
  239. Md Apon Khan (PABNA)
  240. Md Apon Khan (PABNA)
  241. Md Rafi Hasan (DHAKA)
  242. Md Arafat Hossain (JOYPURHAT)
  243. Md.sohag islam (RANGPUR)
  244. Football (CHATTOGRAM)
  245. Football (CHATTOGRAM)
  246. Md.Nafis Fuad Nibir (BOGURA)
  247. Md Shahariar nafiz (DHAKA)
  248. Md Shahariar nafiz (DHAKA)
  249. Bokhitiaruzzaman Jipu (SHERPUR)
  250. Bokhitiaruzzaman Jipu (SHERPUR)
  251. Md.Nafis Fuad Nibir (BOGURA)
  252. Md Shahariar nafiz (DHAKA)
  253. MD SAKIBUL HASAN (RAJSHAHI)
  254. MD SAKIBUL HASAN (RAJSHAHI)
  255. Tuhin Muhammad naim (DHAKA)
  256. Tuhin Muhammad naim (DHAKA)
  257. Abu hurayra mahin (NAOGAON)
  258. MD JIHATUL ISLAM (PABNA)
  259. মিহির ইসলাম জিদান (NARSINGDI)
  260. Md Naeem Babu (LALMONIRHAT)
  261. Md.Nafis Fuad Nibir (BOGURA)
  262. AFRIN RANA (NATORE)
  263. MINA SMRITI CRICKET ACADEMY (JHENAIDAH)
  264. Nafis Fuad (BOGURA)
  265. Mohammed Shahrish Alam Tamim (CHATTOGRAM)
  266. MD. SADMAN SAKIB SURAD (RANGPUR)
  267. মো:ইফতেখার হোসেন ওয়াছি (JHENAIDAH)
  268. MD SANJID SHEIKH (PABNA)
  269. AMNURA mission Juno songho (CHAPAINAWABGANJ)
  270. Tayef Ahmed Bijoy (MOULVIBAZAR)
  271. ওয়ালিদ আহমেদ (CHATTOGRAM)
  272. MD. MESBAUL KARIM (BARGUNA)
  273. KWLAN SADID (FARIDPUR)
  274. JISAN MIAH (TANGAIL)
  275. MD. TAIED IQBAL (DHAKA)
  276. Rakibul Isalm Shohan (DHAKA)
  277. Rakibul Isalm Shohan (DHAKA)
  278. Tonmoy das (None)
  279. MD RAFI JOBAIR TAMIM (CHATTOGRAM)
  280. Tanbin Ehoshan Tishan (DHAKA)
  281. Sultana Parvin (SATKHIRA)
  282. SAINT MARCELIN SCHOOL (MOULVIBAZAR)
  283. MD Ayman Islam Shuyad (DINAJPUR)
  284. Salim khan (SIRAJGANJ)
  285. Salim khan (SIRAJGANJ)
  286. MST AYESHA SIDDIKA (GAIBANDHA)
  287. Mrinmoy Monoswee Mondal Mugdha (KHULNA)
  288. Sree Rakesh Roy (DINAJPUR)
  289. Sree Rakesh Roy (DINAJPUR)
  290. RASHEDUZZAMAN (MYMENSINGH)
  291. SERABON V ROMEO MARDY (DINAJPUR)
  292. Ahoshan Rahman Ussash (KUSHTIA)
  293. NIROB KUMAR (DINAJPUR)
  294. উছাই সিং মারমা (RANGAMATI)
  295. উছাই সিং মারমা (RANGAMATI)
  296. MD RUKON SHEIKH (GAZIPUR)
  297. Md. Sohag Sinha (RAJSHAHI)
  298. MD. SOHAG SINHA (RAJSHAHI)
  299. BKPS (GAZIPUR)
  300. Md. Mehedi Hasan (JHENAIDAH)
  301. SHAON AHMED (KUSHTIA)
  302. Nabil Hasan Bijoy (COXSBAZAR)
  303. Nabil Hasan Bijoy (COXSBAZAR)
  304. Sohan peyada (KHULNA)
  305. Md Jubraj Hossain (PABNA)
  306. Sri Anik (RAJSHAHI)
  307. Abdur Rohman (KURIGRAM)
  308. মোঃ লিখন ইকবাল (RAJSHAHI)
  309. Rayhanul Islam Ratul (PATUAKHALI)
  310. Tawsan Nur Tanjim (BOGURA)
  311. Mustak Tahmid (DHAKA)
  312. SIYAM AL SOLAMI (DHAKA)
  313. Jannatul Ali (CHATTOGRAM)
  314. MD. SHIPON (DHAKA)
  315. Mahmudul karim (MOULVIBAZAR)
  316. MB Mahruf Islam (BARISHAL)
  317. MOHAMMAD IBNUL AZIZ (CHATTOGRAM)
  318. Ramu Khijaree Gov. High School (COXSBAZAR)
  319. Jubayer Hasan (BARGUNA)
  320. MD. SUMON MIAH (PABNA)
  321. Md.Shakibul Hasan (LAKSHMIPUR)
  322. Md.Shakibul Hasan (LAKSHMIPUR)
  323. siyam al solami (DHAKA)
  324. siyam al solami (DHAKA)
  325. Md Mahfujur rahaman sakib (CHANDPUR)
  326. Arif Hasnat Rafi (SYLHET)
  327. MD Rajon (BOGURA)
  328. MD. RIJVY (DINAJPUR)
  329. MD SHAHAJALAL ISLAM (DINAJPUR)
  330. Juboraj Khan (PABNA)
  331. Nur isfat (COXSBAZAR)
  332. Nur isfat (COXSBAZAR)
  333. bksp (CHATTOGRAM)
  334. Md Zisan Hossain (MAGURA)
  335. MD SAHAREYA NAFIZ (KUSHTIA)
  336. MOHIBULLAH SARKAR MUKIT (DHAKA)
  337. MD.JAHID KHAN (KHULNA)
  338. MD.JAHID KHAN (KHULNA)
  339. Tanjid Hossain (PABNA)
  340. dsfdsf (FARIDPUR)
  341. MD Rafiul Islam Leon (DHAKA)
  342. Mumeen Shahriar (BARGUNA)
  343. Fajle Rabbi (PIROJPUR)
  344. Khadija sultana shathi (PABNA)
  345. Kartik Chandra Das (RANGPUR)
  346. DURJOY CR (CUMILLA)
  347. Md.Tanzimul Islam (CHATTOGRAM)
  348. MD MAHADE HASAN (BHOLA)
  349. MD. TAHIDUL ISLAM (NILPHAMARI)
  350. Md sohag islam (RANGPUR)
  351. New Rakib Computer (KURIGRAM)
  352. Md Siyam Mia (KURIGRAM)
  353. RAJDIP BISWAS (SATKHIRA)
  354. Sharif Chowdhury Sazan (HABIGANJ)
  355. Sharif Chowdhury Sazan (HABIGANJ)
  356. Sharif Chowdhury Sazan (HABIGANJ)
  357. Nirob Fakir (DHAKA)
  358. Muhibbullah Farhan (PATUAKHALI)
  359. Md.Rafi Ahmed (DHAKA)

Event Exam Centers

  1. জেলা ক্রীড়া সংস্থা স্টেডিয়াম
  2. Dhaka BKSP (Head Office)


Enrollment start: 10, 05, 2024 Enrollment End: 10, 05, 2024 Apply